Publicidade

Próximos Jogos

Nenhum jogo cadastrado até o momento.

Jogos Disputados

Paranaense
Taça Barcímio Sicupira Jr.
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
20/01
17:00

Paraná Clube

Operário

0x1
Paranaense
Taça Barcímio Sicupira Jr.
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
24/01
20:00

Paraná Clube

Foz do Iguaçu

4x0
Paranaense
Taça Barcímio Sicupira Jr.
Maringá/PR - Willie Davids
27/01
17:00

Maringá

Paraná Clube

0x0
Paranaense
Taça Barcímio Sicupira Jr.
Toledo/PR - 14 de Dezembro
30/01
20:00

Toledo EC

Paraná Clube

0x0
Paranaense
Taça Barcímio Sicupira Jr.
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
03/02
17:00

Paraná Clube

Athletico

1x1
Copa do Brasil
1ª Fase
Aracaju/SE - Batistão
06/02
21:30

Itabaiana

Paraná Clube

2x5
Paranaense
Taça Barcímio Sicupira Jr.
Londrina/PR - Café
10/02
17:00

Londrina

Paraná Clube

1x2
Copa do Brasil
2ª Fase
Londrina/PR - Café
19/02
19:15

Londrina

Paraná Clube

(5)1x1(4)
Paranaense
Taça Dirceu Kruger
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
09/03
16:00

Paraná Clube

Cascavel FC

2x1
Paranaense
Taça Dirceu Kruger
Paranaguá/PR - Nelson M. Dias
17/03
16:00

Rio Branco

Paraná Clube

1x0
Paranaense
Taça Dirceu Kruger
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
21/03
20:00

Paraná Clube

Cianorte

1x2
Paranaense
Taça Dirceu Kruger
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
24/03
20:00

Paraná Clube

Cascavel C.R.

4x1
Paranaense
Taça Dirceu Kruger
São José dos Pinhais/PR - Pinhão
31/03
16:00

Coritiba

Paraná Clube

1x0
Série B
1ª rodada
Goiânia/GO - Olímpico
27/04
21:00

Vila Nova

Paraná Clube

1x1
Série B
2ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
04/05
19:00

Paraná Clube

CRB

1x0
Série B
3ª rodada
Cuiabá/MT - Arena Pantanal
11/05
19:00

Cuiabá

Paraná Clube

1x1
Série B
4ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
18/05
16:30

Paraná Clube

Guarani

0x0
Série B
5ª rodada
Campinas/SP - Moisés Lucarelli
25/05
16:30

Ponte Preta

Paraná Clube

4x2
Série B
6ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
01/06
11:00

Paraná Clube

Oeste

0x0
Série B
7ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Couto Pereira
08/06
18:00

Coritiba

Paraná Clube

2x3
Série B
8ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
11/06
21:30

Paraná Clube

Operário

1x0
Série B
9ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
13/07
19:00

Paraná Clube

Bragantino

2x1
Série B
10ª rodada
Pelotas/RS - Bento Freitas
18/07
21:30

Brasil-RS

Paraná Clube

0x1
Série B
11ª rodada
Florianópolis/SC - Orlando Scarpelli
23/07
19:15

Figueirense

Paraná Clube

0x1
Série B
12ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
26/07
21:30

Paraná Clube

Sport

0x1
Série B
13ª rodada
Londrina/PR - Café
30/07
19:15

Londrina

Paraná Clube

3x0
Série B
14ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
03/08
17:00

Paraná Clube

América-MG

0x0
Série B
15ª rodada
Salvador/BA - Manoel Barradas
10/08
19:00

Vitória

Paraná Clube

2x0
Série B
16ª rodada
Sorocaba/SP - Walter Ribeiro
17/08
11:00

São Bento

Paraná Clube

2x1
Série B
17ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
20/08
20:30

Paraná Clube

Atlético-GO

0x0
Série B
18ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
24/08
11:00

Paraná Clube

Criciúma

0x0
Série B
19ª rodada
Ribeirão Preto/SP - Santa Cruz
27/08
19:15

Botafogo-SP

Paraná Clube

0x1
Série B
20ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
30/08
19:15

Paraná Clube

Vila Nova

1x1
Série B
21ª rodada
Maceió/AL - Rei Pelé
05/09
19:15

CRB

Paraná Clube

1x2
Série B
22ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
14/09
19:00

Paraná Clube

Cuiabá

0x0
Série B
23ª rodada
Campinas/SP - Brinco de Ouro
21/09
11:00

Guarani

Paraná Clube

1x0
Série B
24ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
25/09
19:15

Paraná Clube

Ponte Preta

1x1
Série B
25ª rodada
Barueri/SP - Arena Barueri
28/09
19:00

Oeste

Paraná Clube

1x1
Série B
26ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
05/10
16:30

Paraná Clube

Coritiba

2x0
Série B
27ª rodada
Ponta Grossa/PR - Germano Kruger
08/10
19:15

Operário

Paraná Clube

0x1
Série B
28ª rodada
Bragança Paulista/SP - Nabi Abi Chedid
12/10
16:30

Bragantino

Paraná Clube

2x0
Série B
29ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
15/10
19:15

Paraná Clube

Brasil-RS

1x0
Série B
30ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
19/10
19:00

Paraná Clube

Figueirense

0x1
Série B
31ª rodada
Recife/PE - Ilha do Retiro
23/10
19:15

Sport

Paraná Clube

2x1
Série B
32ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
28/10
20:00

Paraná Clube

Londrina

1x0
Série B
33ª rodada
Belo Horizonte/MG - Independência
05/11
20:30

América-MG

Paraná Clube

0x2
Série B
34ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
08/11
19:15

Paraná Clube

Vitória

0x0
Série B
35ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
12/11
21:30

Paraná Clube

São Bento

2x1
Série B
36ª RODADA
Goiânia/GO - Antônio Accioly
15/11
21:30

Atlético-GO

Paraná Clube

1x0
Série B
37ª RODADA
Criciúma/SC - Heriberto Hülse
19/11
19:15

Criciúma

Paraná Clube

1x1
Série B
38ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
29/11
19:15

Paraná Clube

Botafogo-SP

3x3

Publicidade

Newsletter