Próximos Jogos

Brasileiro
19ª rodada
Porto Alegre/RS - Beira Rio
19/08
11:00

Internacional

Paraná Clube

Brasileiro
20ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
22/08
19:30

Paraná Clube

São Paulo

Brasileiro
21ª rodada
São Paulo/SP - Arena Corinthians
25/08
19:00

Corinthians

Paraná Clube

Brasileiro
22ª rodada
Recife/PE - Ilha do Retiro
02/09
16:00

Sport

Paraná Clube

Jogos Disputados

Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Francisco Beltrão/PR - Anilado
17/01

União

Paraná Clube

2x1
21:45
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
24/01

Paraná Clube

Atlético-PR

0x3
20:00
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
28/01

Paraná Clube

Londrina

1x1
17:00
Copa do Brasil
1ª Fase
Patos de Minas/MG - Zama Maciel
01/02

URT

Paraná Clube

1x1
19:15
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Toledo/PR - 14 de Dezembro
04/02

Toledo

Paraná Clube

0x0
17:00
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
10/02

Paraná Clube

Prudentópolis

3x0
16:30
Paranaense
Taça Dionísio Filho
Ponta Grossa/PR - Germano Kruger
14/02

Rio Branco

Paraná Clube

2x0
21:45
Copa do Brasil
2ª Fase
São Luís/MA - Castelão
22/02

Sampaio Corrêa

Paraná Clube

1x0
21:30
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Cianorte/PR - Albino Turbay
04/03

Cianorte

Paraná Clube

2x2
16:00
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
07/03

Paraná Clube

Coritiba

2x0
21:45
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
10/03

Paraná Clube

Cascavel

2x1
20:00
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Foz do Iguaçu/PR - ABC
18/03

Foz do Iguaçu

Paraná Clube

0x2
16:00
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
21/03

Paraná Clube

Maringá

1x0
21:45
Paranaense
Taça Caio Júnior
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
25/03

Paraná Clube

Londrina

1x1
16:00
Brasileiro
1ª rodada
São Paulo/SP - Morumbi
16/04

São Paulo

Paraná Clube

1x0
20:00
Brasileiro
2ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
22/04

Paraná Clube

Corinthians

0x4
11:00
Brasileiro
3ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
29/04

Paraná Clube

Sport

1x2
16:00
Brasileiro
4ª rodada
Chapecó/SC - Arena Condá
07/05

Chapecoense

Paraná Clube

1x1
20:00
Brasileiro
5ª rodada
Santos/SP - Vila Belmiro
13/05

Santos

Paraná Clube

3x1
19:00
Brasileiro
6ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
20/05

Paraná Clube

Grêmio

0x0
16:00
Brasileiro
7ª RODADA
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
27/05

Paraná Clube

Atlético-PR

0x0
11:00
Brasileiro
8ª RODADA
Rio de Janeiro/RJ - São Januário
30/05

Vasco

Paraná Clube

1x0
19:30
Brasileiro
9ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
04/06

Paraná Clube

Fluminense

2x1
20:00
Brasileiro
10ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
07/06

Paraná Clube

Bahia

1x0
20:00
Brasileiro
11ª rodada
Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Maracanã
10/06

Flamengo

Paraná Clube

2x0
19:00
Brasileiro
12ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
13/06

Paraná Clube

Cruzeiro

1x1
19:30
Brasileiro
13ª rodada
Salvador/BA - Barradão
18/07

Vitória

Paraná Clube

1x0
21:00
Brasileiro
14ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
22/07

Paraná Clube

América-MG

1x0
16:00
Brasileiro
15ª rodada
Belo Horizonte/MG - Independência
25/07

Atlético-MG

Paraná Clube

2x0
21:00
Brasileiro
16ª rodada
São Paulo/SP - Allianz Parque
29/07

Palmeiras

Paraná Clube

3x0
11:00
Brasileiro
17ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
05/08

Paraná Clube

Ceará

0x1
16:00
Brasileiro
18ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
12/08

Paraná Clube

Botafogo

1x1
11:00