Publicidade

Próximos Jogos

Série B
12ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
29/09
21:30

Paraná Clube

Chapecoense

Série B
13ª rodada
Ribeirão Preto/SP - Santa Cruz
02/10
21:30

Botafogo-SP

Paraná Clube

Série B
14ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
06/10
19:15

Paraná Clube

Náutico

Série B
15ª rodada
Maceió/AL - Rei Pelé
10/10
19:00

CSA

Paraná Clube

Jogos Disputados

Paranaense
1ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Paranaguá/PR - Nelson M. Dias
19/01
16:00

Rio Branco

Paraná Clube

0x0
Paranaense
2ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Cascavel/PR - Arnaldo Busatto
23/01
19:30

Cascavel C.R.

Paraná Clube

0x2
Paranaense
3ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
26/01
18:00

Paraná Clube

Coritiba

0x1
Paranaense
4ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
30/01
19:30

Paraná Clube

Cascavel FC

1x2
Paranaense
5ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Joaquim Américo
02/02
18:00

Athletico

Paraná Clube

1x1
Copa do Brasil
1ª Fase
Palmas/TO - Nilton Santos
05/02
21:30

Palmas-TO

Paraná Clube

0x2
Paranaense
6ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
09/02
18:00

Paraná Clube

Cianorte

0x0
Paranaense
7ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
16/02
18:00

Paraná Clube

Operário

1x0
Paranaense
8ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Cornélio Procópio/PR - Ubirajara Medeiros
22/02
17:00

PSTC

Paraná Clube

1x0
Copa do Brasil
2ª Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
26/02
19:15

Paraná Clube

Bahia de Feira

3x2
Paranaense
9ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
01/03
18:00

Paraná Clube

Londrina

2x2
Paranaense
10ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
07/03
17:00

Paraná Clube

União Beltrão

2x0
Copa do Brasil
3ª Fase
Rio de Janeiro/RJ - Nilton Santos
10/03
19:15

Botafogo-RJ

Paraná Clube

1x0
Paranaense
11ª rodada
Primeira Fase
Toledo/PR - 14 de Dezembro
15/03
16:00

Toledo EC

Paraná Clube

1x0
Paranaense
Quartas de Final
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
19/07
16:00

Paraná Clube

Coritiba

0x1
Paranaense
Quartas de Final
Curitiba/PR - Couto Pereira
23/07
21:00

Coritiba

Paraná Clube

2x1
Série B
1ª rodada
Aracaju/SE - Lourival Baptista
07/08
21:30

Confiança

Paraná Clube

2x2
Série B
2ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
11/08
20:30

Paraná Clube

Avaí

1x0
Série B
3ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
14/08
21:30

Paraná Clube

Juventude

3x1
Série B
4ª rodada
Campinas/SP - Brinco de Ouro
18/08
21:30

Guarani

Paraná Clube

1x2
Série B
5ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
23/08
11:00

Paraná Clube

Operário

0x0
Copa do Brasil
3ª Fase
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
26/08
19:00

Paraná Clube

Botafogo-RJ

1x2
Série B
6ª rodada
Salvador/BA - Manoel Barradas
29/08
16:30

Vitória

Paraná Clube

1x0
Série B
7ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
01/09
19:15

Paraná Clube

Ponte Preta

2x1
Série B
8ª rodada
Florianópolis/SC - Orlando Scarpelli
04/09
19:15

Figueirense

Paraná Clube

0x1
Série B
9ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
09/09
19:15

Paraná Clube

América-MG

0x1
Série B
10ª rodada
Curitiba/PR - Vila Capanema
14/09
20:00

Paraná Clube

CRB

2x0
Série B
11ª rodada
Pelotas/RS - Bento Freitas
26/09
18:30

Brasil-RS

Paraná Clube

Publicidade

Newsletter